Training

Schedule

16.09.2017

Equipe 1
MONDAY
LTEtt
17h00-19h00
Martin Rademacher
TUESDAY
LTEtt (bodybuilding)
17h20-18h20
Helge Germeshausen
LTEtt (land)
17h20-18h20
Daphné Stacchiotti
LTEtt (swimming)
18h30-20h15
Daphné Stacchiotti
WEDNESDAY
Coque (R.V. 17h30)
17h45-20h00
Martin Rademacher
THURSDAY
LTEtt (bodybuilding)
17h20-18h20
Helge Germeshausen
LTEtt (land)
17h20-18h20
Daphné Stacchiotti
LTEtt (swimming)
18h30-20h15
Daphné Stacchiotti
FRIDAY
Coque (R.V. 17h30)
17h45-20h00
Martin Rademacher
Equipe 2
MONDAY
LTEtt
17h00-19h00
Martin Rademacher
TUESDAY
LTEtt (Landtraining)
17h40-18h30
Daphné Stacchiotti
LTEtt (swimming)
18h30-20h00
Daphné Stacchiotti
WEDNESDAY
Coque (R.V. 17h30)
17h45-20h00
Martin Rademacher
THURSDAY
LTEtt (Landtraining)
17h40-18h30
Daphné Stacchiotti
LTEtt (swimming)
18h30-20h00
Daphné Stacchiotti
FRIDAY
Coque (R.V. 17h30)
17h45-20h00
Martin Rademacher
Jeunesse
MONDAY
Colmar-Berg
17h00-18h30
Mireille Zimmer
WEDNESDAY
LTEtt (swimming)
18h00-20h00
Mireille Zimmer
FRIDAY
LTEtt (Landtraining)
17h00-17h30
Mireille Zimmer
LTEtt (swimming)
17h40-19h00
Mireille Zimmer
SATURDAY
Colmar-Berg
09h30-11h00
Mireille Zimmer
Espoirs
TUESDAY
LTEtt
17h00-18h30
Danièle Ries
Jennifer Adami
THURSDAY
LTEtt
17h00-18h30
Danièle Ries
Jennifer Adami
FRIDAY
LTEtt (Landtraining)
17h00-17h30
Jennifer Adami
LTEtt (swimming)
17h40-19h00
Jennifer Adami
Perfectionnement 1+2
TUESDAY
LTEtt
17h00-18h15
Chantal Van der Weken
Julie Tock
SATURDAY
Colmar-Berg
11h00-12h15
Chantal Van der Weken, Anne Hollerich
Mike Adami
Just Swimming
MONDAY
LTEtt (swimming)
19h00-20h00
Mireille Zimmer
FRIDAY
LTEtt (swimming)
19h00-20h00
Mireille Zimmer
SATURDAY
Colmar-Berg
09h30-11h00
Mireille Zimmer
Schwammschoul 1 - Robben
MONDAY
Colmar-Berg
17h30-18h30
Brigitte Adami
FRIDAY
Colmar-Berg
17h30-18h30
Brigitte Adami
Schwammschoul 2 - Séipäerdecher
MONDAY
Colmar-Berg
17h30-18h30
Lisa Hacken
FRIDAY
Colmar-Berg
17h30-18h30
Lisa Hacken
Schwammschoul 3 - Flippers
MONDAY
Colmar-Berg
17h00-18h00
Chantal Zimmer
FRIDAY
Ettelbruck
17h30-18h30
Chantal Zimmer
Denise Reding
Schwammschoul Dolphins
SATURDAY
Colmar-Berg
12h30-13h30
Brigitte Adami
Lydie Hollerich
Denise Reding
FLNS Regional Training
WEDNESDAY
LTEtt
18h00-20h00
FLNS Selection
Girls 2006-2007
Boys 2005-2006
Mitsch Rolko
Swimming Club le Dauphin Ettelbruck

version 3.0