|
Grand Prix de l'Avenir | Short Course (25m) |
Ettelbruck (LUX) | 24/03/2024 |
Men | Women | ||||||||||
Freestyle | Freestyle | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 9 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 9 - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Backstroke | Backstroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 9 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 9 - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
50m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Breaststroke | Breaststroke | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 9 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 9 - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
100m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Butterfly | Butterfly | ||||||||||
50m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 50m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Medley | Medley | ||||||||||
100m | Timed Final | 9 - 11 | Startlist | Results | 100m | Timed Final | 9 - 10 | Startlist | Results | ||
200m | Timed Final | 12 - 13 | Startlist | Results | 200m | Timed Final | 11 - 12 | Startlist | Results | ||
Other Events | |||||||
9. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:33 | Open | Startlist | Results |
1 - Poussins - 24/03/2024 - 8:30 | |||||||
1. | Boys | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 8:30 | YOB 2013 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
2. | Girls | 100m Freestyle | Timed Final | 9:07 | YOB 2014 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
3. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 9:26 | YOB 2013 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
4. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 9:49 | YOB 2014 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
Break 15min | |||||||
5. | Boys | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:16 | YOB 2013 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
6. | Girls | 50m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 10:31 | YOB 2014 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
7. | Boys | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 10:41 | YOB 2013 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
8. | Girls | 100m Medley | Timed Final | 11:14 | YOB 2014 - 2015 | Startlist | Results |
9. | Mixed | 4 x 50m Freestyle | Timed Final | 11:33 | Open | Startlist | Results |
2 - Artistic Swimming - 24/03/2024 - 12:00 | |||||||
Artistic swimming competition | |||||||
3 - Pupilles - 24/03/2024 - 15:00 | |||||||
10. | Boys | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:00 | YOB 2011 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
11. | Girls | 200m Freestyle | Timed Final | 15:31 | YOB 2012 - 2013 | Startlist | Results |
12. | Boys | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 16:14 | YOB 2011 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
13. | Girls | 50m Butterfly | Timed Final | 16:22 | YOB 2012 - 2013 | Startlist | Results |
14. | Boys | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 16:31 | YOB 2011 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
15. | Girls | 100m Breaststroke | Timed Final | 16:52 | YOB 2012 - 2013 | Startlist | Results |
16. | Boys | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:26 | YOB 2011 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
17. | Girls | 50m Backstroke | Timed Final | 17:33 | YOB 2012 - 2013 | Startlist | Results |
18. | Boys | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 17:50 | YOB 2011 - 2012 | Startlist | Results |
19. | Girls | 200m Medley | Timed Final | 18:20 | YOB 2012 - 2013 | Startlist | Results |